Domů » Žáci a rodiče » Absolventi

Absolventi

Školní rok 2017/2018

Třída IX.A

Třídní učitel: Mgr. Hana Horáková

Capil Ivo, Fabíková Lucie, Fabíková Valentýna, Hercíková Simona, Janišová Eliška, Kavský Matyáš, Kociánová Klára, Kryštof Lubomír Novotný, Lexa Lukáš, Mach Ondřej, Ostřanský Jan, Pavlasová Lenka, Podzemná Klára, Stolařová Barbora, Šabršulová Klára, Tomanec Marek, Tomečková Kateřina, Vrbacký Jan, Zahradil Ted, Zeman Vilém, Barešová Barbora, Vargová Petra, Vargová Zdeňka

Třída IX.B

Třídní učitel: RNDr. Jana Kašparová

Baletka Adam, Brodský David, Bublík Vojtěch, Burda Kryštof, Číhal Daniel, Foltová Marie, Grygar Kryštof, Kovářová Barbora, Kovářová Miriam, Kuchnová Adéla, Martinková Nela, Matušová Tereza, Nevařil Tomáš, Smejkal Štěpán, Střelec Martin, Sušeň Jan, Špůrková Veronika, Tomečka Jakub, Vavřina Dominik, Závorka Filip, Janovská Markéta

 

Školní rok 2016/2017

Třída IX.A

Třídní učitel: Mgr. Irena Pollaková

Bačák Kryštof, Bělocký Jan, Bubeník Jan, Hanáková Nikola, Hořanská Nikol,  Janda Jaroslav, Jaroň Daniel, Lindnerová Natálie, Malý Matěj, Ondruch Daniel, Ondřej Lukáš, Osúch David, Smékal Filip, Štecová Vendula, Venháč Tomáš, Vinklárek Lukáš, Zmeškalová Veronika, Kotulková Michaela

Třída IX.B

Třídní učitel: Mgr. Miková Soňa

Čechová Valérie, Čtvrtníčková Tereza, Fojtíková Tereza, Kroupová Marie, Mikuš Ondřej, Mošničková Michaela, Novosád Dominik, Sekyrová Adéla, Steinbauerová Marie, Stolařová Veronika, Sviták Matěj, Šúkalová Lucie, Toman Jakub,  Vahalová Karolína, Vašková Anna, Vykopalová Adéla

 

Školní rok 2015/2016

Třída IX.A

Třídní učitel: Mgr. Masaříková Andrea

Adámková Nikola, Bártek Adam, Jestřabská Karolína, Kelnar Marek, Krbová Bára, Krejčířová Klára, Krumpolc Pavel, Majdiaková Ludmila, Mikulenka Ondřej, Palátová Zuzana, Pruknerová Hana, Tomečková Tereza, Zátopková Tereza
 

Třída IX.B

Třídní učitel: Mgr. Senohrábková Lenka

Bajzík Martin, Bednář Václav, Čtvrtničková Kamila, Einšpígl Jiří, Marková Nikola, Masaříková Eliška, Nachtigal Richard, Převorová Hana, Skýpalová Jana, Strážnický Martin, Stromšík Václav, Škorňová Nikol, Švajdová Tereza, Urban Dominik, Vaňková Johana, Vráželová Anna-Marie

 

Školní rok 2014/2015

Třída IX.A

Třídní učitel: Mgr. Masaříková Andrea

Birgus Vojtěch, Brodek Jiří, Čunková Veronika, Dostal Radúz, Drahoš Jan, Hrabovský Matěj, Hronský Vojtěch, Hynek Jan, Chvostková Nikola, Jeřábková Klára, Kadlčík Zdenek, Kavský Jonáš, Kovář Ondřej, Košťálová Kateřina, Kubját Patrik, Kupka Bohumír, Mach Jiří, Malík Martin, Orava Jan, Pečenka David, Plesníková Veronika, Pustějovský Boris, Rykalová Barbora, Ryšánek Jakub, Třetina Adam, Tvrdoňová Adéla, Vilášek Roman, Vlček Lukáš, Vymětalová Tereza
 
 

Školní rok 2013/2014

Třída IX.A

Třídní učitel: Mgr. Hamplová Daniela

Beňová Markéta, Bolková Karolína, Čáň Libor, Fiala Matěj, Fiala Šimon, Gajdoš Martin, Hlavatá Vendula, Holáňová Tereza, Hubertová Michaela, Janeček Martin, Kaminský Jan, Kamlarová Julie, Krejčíř Tomáš, Křenek Jakub, Lančaričová Kristýna, Lindnerová Lucie, Palátová Eliška, Pavlík Jiří, Skýpalová Petra, Starý Tadeáš, Stodůlka Jan, Vaňková Jana, Vavřinová Aneta, Volek Damian, Žilinská Lucie

Třída IX.B

Třídní učitel: Mgr. Matysčáková Marcela

Bajzíková Tereza, Bartošíková Karolína, Baško Šimon, Čech Ivo, Došková Lucie, Fabiánová Adéla, Janiš Marek, Janišová Julie, Janošek Ondřej, Klanica Pavel, Kohoutek Radim, Lukáš Daniel, Mořkovský Samuel, Müller Richard, Roupec Radim, Staněk Matěj, Steinbauer Petr, Španěl Roman, Václavková Tamara, Venhač Dušan

Logo ZŠ Žerotínova

ZŠ Žerotínova

Žerotínova 376
757 01 Valašské Meziříčí

Tel.: +420 571 611 199
Email: zszerotinova@zszerotinova.cz

Kde nás najdete