Domů » Žáci a rodiče » Třídy

Třídy

I.A – Mgr. Lenka Příleská

Bechná Karolína, Blažek David, Čípová Adéla, Dřímalová Anna, Dvořáková Sofie, Fusek Daniel, Kaminská Markéta, Kaminský Tomáš, Kubičný Petr, Machník Tobiáš, Menšík Marcel, Pavelka Filip, Plesník Štěpán, Poliačik Leonard, Slačálek Jakub, Sviták Antonín, Šuláková Iveta, Veverka Jakub, Zeljenková Adéla, Zeljenková Klára, Zpěvák Lukáš, Žarlok Tomáš, Žarloková Eliška

I.B – Mgr. Jindřiška Váňová

Bodnár Daniel, Částečková Markéta, Gotzmannová Anita, Haiker Joel, Holčák Jakub, Hub Zdeněk, Jurošková Zuzana, Kalivodová Sára, Krůpová Markéta, Kubínová Marie, Lebeda Lukáš, Lukášová Barbora, Machýčková Tereza, Mikulcová Ema, Neuwirthová Elen, Pavlicová Eliška, Pittner Radim, Pittnerová Iveta, Rafajová Leona, Randýsek Matyáš, Rázl Damián, Slačálková Agáta, Svoboda Martin, Štach Vojtěch, Vícha Bernard

II.A – Mgr. Alena Hrachovcová

Bačáková Sabina, Batrla Jakub, Bohačík Tomáš, Borůvková Karolína, Capil Radek, Herman Evžen, Hruška Jiří, Klvaňová Adéla, Kollarová Bára, Leide Jakub, Pilařová Barbora, Randýsek Matěj, Rummelová Markéta, Růžičková Kristýna, Smékal Christian, Smékalová Chanel, Stodůlka Šimon, Škrobalová Klára, Valenta Ondřej, Vičíková Marie, Vinklárek Patrik

II.B – Mgr. Irena Bušová

Bednářová Izabela, Doláková Nela, Gotzmann Adam, Grösslová Klára, Holčák Daniel, Juříčková Vanessa, Kocourek Mateom, Květoň Mateo, Lindner Tomáš, Marek David, Mrlina Matěj, Mrovec Max, Ondroušek Martin, Poruba David, Sehnal Patrik, Sekera Lukas, Španihel Michal, Talašová Viktorie, Válek Martin, Vrbická Karolína, Zátopek Matěj, Zátopek Viktor, Halamíčková Nikol

III.A – Mgr. Lucie Pavlůsková

Adámek Šimon, Batrla Jiří, Bičánková Tereza, Brychová Kateřina, Folta Eliáš František, Horák Richard, Hubová Karin, Kupka Kryštof, Nečasová Julie, Orság Josef, Orság Štěpán, Skýpala Hugo, Stodůlková Viktorie, Stolařová Markéta, Svitáková Barbora, Syslová Adéla, Šimčíková Kateřina, Valášek Tobiáš, Vičanová Barbora, Vlček Radek, Vrána Lukáš, Zahradníková Gabriela, Skýpalová Nela

III.B – Mgr. Lenka Danková

Drlíková Adéla, Ertinger Oliver, Gadasová Natálie, Gadasová Sofie, Horáková Johana, Hubová Vendula, Juroška Jonáš, Kamlarová Amálie, Konvičný Kryštof, Koudelová Karin, Kundrát Michael, Machačová Dorota, Machala Marek, Novosad Jakub, Ondřej Václav, Pernický Erik, Pustějovská Magda, Skalka Alexandr, Sváčková Valentýna, Svitáková Agáta, Štěpánek Marek, Tivadar Adam, Valuchová Nicol

IV.A – Mgr. Gabriela Vránová

Hadaš Jakub, Hrabovský Šimon, Kolářová Veronika, Kovář Nikola, Kristová Vendula, Kuběnová Lucie, Kurincová Petra, Malý Lukáš, Pelcová Viktoria, Pilař Tadeáš, Plesník Kryštof, Suchánková Adéla, Zmarzlák Štěpán, Oláh Michal, Gardoň Patrik, Mikulová Karolína

IV.B – Mgr. Martin Palát

Barošová Elizabeth, Bednářová Viktória, Blažek Jonáš, Hašová Barbora, Holčák Vojtěch, Kocandová Jolana, Konečný Viktor, Konvičný Matyáš, Konvičný Štěpán, Kopecký Adam, Kratochvíl Josef, Krůpová Anna, Mach Šimon, Pobořil Lukáš, Rázlová Thea, Svoboda Marek, Svoboda Štěpán, Štach Zdeněk, Zajíc Václav

IV.C – Mgr. Dagmar Dohnalová

Adámková Tereza, Bednaříková Natálie, Červenková Adéla, Hambálková Veronika, Hlavicová Helena Angelika, Hořanský Jakub, Klein Marek, Leová Ha Phuong Kateřina, Plánka Kristián, Stodůlková Diana, Tesařová Bianca, Vavřík Tadeáš, Víchová Stella, Olšák Jan, Rummelová Marie

V.A – Mgr. Šárka Konupčíková

Babala Kryštof, Blašková Daniela, Dermíšková Pavlína, Grygar Štěpán, Hrubý Jan, Janků Jakub, Kovář Libor, Mašata Cyril, Nečasová Nikola, Příhoda Jakub, Rypl Jakub, Smékal Samuel, Stodůlka Marek, Vahalová Aneta, Vavřina Jakub, Walterová Emily, Zahradník Jakub, Zahradníková Kristýna, Tulia Ondřej, Smrčka Tomáš, Bačák Petr, Hruška Michal, Veverková Kateřina, Weinertová Rebeka, Šuláková Michaela, Pernická Hana

V.B – Mgr. Hana Běťáková

Bodnárová Beáta, Cahlíková Anna, Černoch Richard, Grössl Dominik, Holčák Ondřej, Janeček Tomáš, Krist Tomáš, Kučera Lukáš, Ondřejová Adéla, Palátová Táňa, Plaček Jakub, Randýsek Mikuláš, Rykala Jakub, Sadílek Václav, Sadílková Emílie, Skýpala Matěj, Spálovský Václav, Trpík Jonáš, Vičan Jiří, Zátopková Justýna, Zezulková Tereza, Žitníková Sofie, Jirmásek Filip, Vránová Daniela, Vybihal Patrik, Halamíčková Nela

VI.A – RNDr. Jana Kašparová

Foltýn Vilém, Heckelová Nikol, Jemelíková Zuzana, Jirsáková Božena, Nejezchlebová Zuzana, Pobořil Dalibor, Steinbauer Martin, Šimčík Petr, Šustr Lukáš, Urbánek Dominik, Walter Dennis, Machalová Tereza, Kopeček Pavel, Dorotík Vojtěch, Gaži Julius, Leide Tomáš, Vargová Marie, Eichler Dominik, Guráž Roman, Tkadlecová Hana

VI.B – Mgr. Hana Horáková

Adámek Adam, Beňačka Vít, Capil Daniel, Ertingerová Klaudie, Grossmann Jonáš, Holubová Ema, Koléšková Marie, Mikel Jakub, Sekulová Nela, Sekvard Mikuláš, Šrámková Eliška Ema, Urbánek Viktor, Vykopalová Vanesa, Závorková Nela, Machalová Marie

VII.A – Mgr. Irena Pollaková

Bártková Agáta, Birgus Matyáš, Čtvrtníček Jaroslav, Hruška Jakub, Křenková Tereza, Kuběnová Alice, Malý Jakub, Palátová Ema, Pardubová Zuzana, Tomečková Anna, Špalek Šimon, Zahradník Radek, Dohnalová Marie, Tesařová Aneta, Kopecká Klára, Mikulík Ondřej, Čončková Markéta, Jirmásková Nikola, Zmarzlák Filip, Posadová Karolína, Žižka Jan

VII.B – Mgr. Ivana Machová

Bok Matěj, Boková Zuzana, Červenka Filip, Hrachovcová Anna, Kamlarová Vendula, Klein Petr, Konvičná Markéta, Kroupa Josef, Kubáňová Zuzana, Mikulenka Jakub, Pernická Klára, Skýpala Richard, Skýpala Václav, Skýpalová Bára, Stryja Pavel, Sušeň Jiří, Talaš David, Václavková Natálie, Zajícová Johana, Kandra Kevin, Kabeláčová Tereza

VIII.A – Mgr. Andrea Masaříková

Anh Thu Leová Vendula, Bohačík David, Cahlík Marián, Hermann Jakub, Hrabovská Natálie, Kurinec Tomáš, Marek Kristián, Moniaková Valérie, Müllerová Klára, Tulia Pavel, Bačáková Kateřina, Demeter David, Peredarjuková Nela, Vaníček David, Třeštík Jan, Filip Vojtěch, Szaboová Mariana, Skýpalová Kateřina, Smrčka Antonín, Bartoňová Patricie, Achcenitová Kamila, Královičová Nikola, Ondruchová Alexandra

VIII.B – Mgr. Lenka Senohrábková

Blažková Adéla, Hašová Tereza, Konečný Richard, Kopřivová Petra, Kučera Tomáš, Mikulec Daniel, Mořkovský Roderik, Orságová Tereza, Piškulová Lenka, Plesník Filip, Sadílková Kateřina, Sviták Štěpán, Steffek Jiří, Škrla Matěj, Šúkalová Barbora, Tomancová Andrea, Tomášek Martin, Tyml František, Urbánková Terezie

IX.A – Mgr. Dana Ondřejová

Bártková Sára, Bičánek Jiří, Heralt Martin, Konečný Karel, Kužela Jakub, Manová Alžběta, Orságová Anna, Pardubová Lucie, Šabršulová Tereza, Špalek Jakub, Vajgl Petr, Pomkla Filip, Urban Dominik, Janišová Zuzana, Brych Lukáš, Červenka Marian, Kabeláč Tomáš

IX.B – Mgr. Simona Holčáková

Halda Adam, Harušťáková Nikola, Machačová Zuzana, Malý Ondřej, Olšák Radek, Pustka Tomáš, Sviták Marek, Vaculík Tomáš, Vašků Kateřina, Vavřík Marcel, Volková Veronika, Žigová Sarah, Bambuch Petr, Orság Lukáš 

Logo ZŠ Žerotínova

ZŠ Žerotínova

Žerotínova 376
757 01 Valašské Meziříčí

Tel.: +420 571 611 199
Email: zszerotinova@zszerotinova.cz

Kde nás najdete